Aangesloten Reeks 1

Clubkampioenschap 2017-2018 Reeks 1

Ronde 1 (15-09-2017)

 

  1  Steelandt Andre     (1458)    -   Dewanckele Michel     (1552)

  2  De Beir Kristof        (1575)   2-2   Verstegen Joris       (1488) 

  3  Denduyver Bart      (1563)   2-2    Steen Kris                (1478)

  4  Mylle Frederik        (1913)    -   Vyvey Peter                 (1848)

  5  Degrande Ronny    (1768)    3-1   De Soete Jan          (1467)

Ronde 2 (22-09-2017)

  1 Dewanckele Michel  (1552)  3-1  De Soete Jan         (1467)

  2 Vyvey Peter               (1848)  -   Degrande Ronny   (1768)

  3 Steen Kris                 (1478)  -   Mylle Frederik       (1913)

  4 Verstegen Joris        (1488)  -   Denduyver Bart     (1563)

  5 Steelandt Andre      (1458)   1-3  De Beir Kristof       (1575)

Ronde 3 (29-09-2017)

  1  De Beir Kristof       (1575)  -   Dewanckele Michel    (1552)

  2  Denduyver Bart     (1563)  -   Steelandt Andre          (1458)

  3  Mylle Frederik       (1913)  -   Verstegen Joris           (1488)

  4  Degrande Ronny   (1768)   -   Steen Kris                   (1478)

  5  De Soete Jan         (1467)   -   Vyvey Peter                 (1848)

Ronde 4 (13-10-2017)

  1  Dewanckele Michel     (1552)  -   Vyvey Peter           (1848)

  2  Steen Kris                    (1478)  -   De Soete Jan         (1467)

  3  Verstegen Joris           (1488)  -   Degrande Ronny   (1768)

  4  Steelandt Andre          (1458)  -   Mylle Frederik       (1913)

  5  De Beir Kristof             (1575)  -   Denduyver Bart     (1563)

Ronde 5 (20-10-2017)

  1 Denduyver Bart      (1563)  -    Dewanckele Michel     (1552)

  2 Mylle Frederik        (1913)  -    De Beir Kristof             (1575)

  3 Degrande Ronny    (1768)  -    Steelandt Andre          (1458)

  4 De Soete Jan          (1467)   -   Verstegen Joris           (1488)

  5 Vyvey Peter            (1848)   -   Steen Kris                     (1478)   

         

Ronde 6 (17-11-2017)

  1  Dewanckele Michel    (1552)   -   Steen Kris              (1478)

  2  Verstegen Joris           (1488)  -   Vyvey Peter           (1848)

  3  Steelandt Andre          (1458)  -   De Soete Jan         (1467)

  4  De Beir Kristof            (1575)   -   Degrande Ronny   (1768)

  5  Denduyver Bart          (1563)   -   Mylle Frederik       (1913)

Ronde 7 (01-12-2017)

  1  Mylle Frederik        (1913)  3-1  Dewanckele Michel  (1552)(15/09)

  2  Degrande Ronny    (1768)  -   Denduyver Bart        (1563)

  3  De Soete Jan          (1467)  -   De Beir Kristof         (1575)

  4  Vyvey Peter            (1848)  -   Steelandt Andre       (1458)

  5  Steen Kris              (1478)   -   Verstegen Joris       (1488)

Ronde 8 (22-12-2017)

  1  Dewanckele Michel     (1552)  -   Verstegen Joris       (1488)

  2  Steelandt Andre          (1458)  -   Steen Kris                (1478)

  3  De Beir Kristof             (1575)  -   Vyvey Peter             (1848)

  4  Denduyver Bart           (1563)  -   De Soete Jan           (1467)

  5  Mylle Frederik             (1913)  -   Degrande Ronny     (1768)

Ronde 9 (12-01-2017)

  1  Degrande Ronny        (1768)  -   Dewanckele Michel     (1552)

  2  De Soete Jan              (1467)  -   Mylle Frederik             (1913)

  3  Vyvey Peter                (1848)  -   Denduyver Bart           (1563)

  4  Steen Kris                  (1478)  -   De Beir Kristof             (1575)

  5  Verstegen Joris         (1488)  -   Steelandt Andre          (1458)